Siga o OTD

Oeste

Resultados

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Aster - Oeste

1 - 4
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 24

Oeste - Palmeiras

4 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 24

Oeste - Queimadense

3 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 24

Oeste - União ABC

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Ska Brasil — Oeste

0 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 24

Oeste — Internacional

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 24

Oeste — Rosário Central-SE

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 24

Oeste — Fluminense

5 - 2
Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Palmeiras x Oeste

3 - 2
Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Oeste x Canaã

0 - 2
Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Flamengo x Oeste

1 (4) - 1 (5)
Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Ibrachina x Oeste

3 - 3
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 29

Oeste x Flamengo

6 - 1
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 29

Oeste x Forte Rio Bananal

3 - 1
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 29

Oeste x Floresta

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Semifinal

Grêmio x Oeste

2 - 1
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Quartas

Oeste x São Paulo

0 (2) - 0 (4)
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Oitavas

Avaí x Oeste

0 (1) - 0 (3)
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Terceira Fase

Cruzeiro x Oeste

1 - 3
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Desportiva Paraense x Oeste

1 - 3
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 27

Oeste x Cruzeiro

4 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 27

Oeste x Trindade

6 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 27

Oeste x Sergipe

1 (4) - 1 (3)
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

CSA x Oeste

1 - 3
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 21

Oeste x Grêmio

3 - 1
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 21

Oeste x São Raimundo (RR)

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Grupo 21

Oeste x Lagarto

5 - 1
Copa do Brasil Sub-17 - Primeira Fase

Vasco da Gama x Oeste

0 - 0
Copa do Brasil Sub-17 - Primeira Fase

Oeste x Vasco da Gama

0 - 4
Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Masculina Primeira Fase

Oeste x Grêmio

0 - 2
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Oeste x Flamengo

1 - 0
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Oeste x JI-Paraná (RO)

2 - 2
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Oeste x CE Aimoré (RS)

17:00
Copa São Paulo de Juniores - Segunda Fase

Oeste x JI-Paraná (RO)

17:00
Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Oeste x JI-Paraná (RO)

19:30
Copa São Paulo de Juniores

Oeste x CE Aimoré (RS)

Fundador e diretor de conteúdo do Olimpíada Todo Dia

Mais em